Is Classic Grape Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid (From Grapes), Quince Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavors *Extract
Check Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


