Is Classic Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid (From Grapes), Quince Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavors *Extract
Check Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


