Is CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), GREEK SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), LEMON JUICE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL), SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


