Is CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), GREEK SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), LEMON JUICE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL), SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GREEK SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


