Is CLASSIC GRENADINE SYRUP, CLASSIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check CLASSIC GRENADINE SYRUP, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GRENADINE SYRUP, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


