Is CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO PULP, TOMATO, ONION, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE AND SALT.

Check CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad Topping