Is CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MILLET FLOUR, DRIED YEAST (YEAST, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE), MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, SORGHUM FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID
Check CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


