Is CLASSIC HAZELNUT SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CLASSIC HAZELNUT SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingBaking