Is CLASSIC ITALIAN SEASONED GRATED PARMESAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, CELLULOSE POWDER TO PREVENT CAKING, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check CLASSIC ITALIAN SEASONED GRATED PARMESAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ITALIAN SEASONED GRATED PARMESAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Powder
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


