Is CLASSIC ITALIAN SPIRAL RECIPE HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, CLASSIC ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HAM, WATER, FRUCTOSE, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORING (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, INVERT SUGAR, ETHYL ALCOHOL, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR), SPICES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CLASSIC ITALIAN SPIRAL RECIPE HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, CLASSIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ITALIAN SPIRAL RECIPE HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, CLASSIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
About this product
Meat · Slice


