Is CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Ester Gum, Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Beta Carotene (For Color), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin B12, Vitamin A, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


