Is CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Ester Gum, Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Beta Carotene (For Color), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin B12, Vitamin A, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CLASSIC LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go