Is Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (canola, corn, soybean, and/or sunflower oil), salt
Check Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


