Is Classic Margarita Wine Cocktail Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Margarita wine cocktail - agave wine, with lime juice, natural flavors & certified color
Check Classic Margarita Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Margarita Wine Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
TangyCitrusSweetSlightly Sour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail Mixer


