Is CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep