Is CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


