Is Classic Milk Buttons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Milk Chocolate (min. cocoa solids 45%, min. milk solids 20%) (sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soya lecithin, vanilla extract).

Check Classic Milk Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go