Is CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), RAISINS, SUGAR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


