Is CLASSIC ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC BLANCHED ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND SEA SALT.

Check CLASSIC ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go