Is Classic original organic coconut strips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut

Check Classic original organic coconut strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic original organic coconut strips is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep