Is CLASSIC PESTO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASIL, OLIVE OIL, RBGH FREE PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND RENNET), GARLIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT.
Check CLASSIC PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


