Is CLASSIC PORK SAUSAGE, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CLASSIC PORK SAUSAGE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastSnacking