Is Classic Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Classic Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go