Is White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree 98% (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Salt, Rice Flour
Check White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


