Is CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), WATER, ONIONS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BLACK PEPPER, CIDER VINEGAR (CIDER AND WHITE). DEHYDRATED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUM (STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE).
Check CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


