Is CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), WATER, NATURAL SWEET RELISH (DICED PICKLES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC), ONION, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, DICED PARSLEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM.
Check CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC POTATO SALAD, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


