Is Classic Pretzel Twists Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening Contains One Or More Of: Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Am

Check Classic Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping