Is CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk
organic coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Water, Pineapple Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Organic Coconut Milk, Cage-free Egg Whites, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Dill Weed
Check CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


