Is CLASSIC RECIPE PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CLASSIC RECIPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, pea protein, canola oil, spices (black pepper, white pepper, sage, rosemary, marjoram), fava bean protein, brown rice protein, salt, vinegar, methylcellulose, cane sugar, dried garlic, yeast extract, rice concentrate, maltodextrin, flavor, beet power (color)
Check CLASSIC RECIPE PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CLASSIC RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC RECIPE PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CLASSIC RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
Where to buy
CLASSIC RECIPE PLANT-BASED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, CLASSIC RECIPE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty


