Is CLASSIC RED SKIN POTATO SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDSKIN POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC AND ONION), ONION, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, DRIED YEAST, AUTOLYZED YEAST, CULTURED SUGAR, NISIN PREPARATION (NISIN, SALT).
Check CLASSIC RED SKIN POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC RED SKIN POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


