Is Classic Root Beer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Rool Fiber,, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal, Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*,, Calendula Flower, Kudzu Root*), Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice, Concentrate, Natural Flavors,, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Leaf, Himalayan Pink Salt *Extract
Check Classic Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


