Is CLASSIC ROSE SIMPLE SYRUPS, ROSE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ROSE PETALS, ROSE WATER, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check CLASSIC ROSE SIMPLE SYRUPS, ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ROSE SIMPLE SYRUPS, ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerGarnishingToppingSnacking


