Is CLASSIC ROSE SIMPLE SYRUPS, ROSE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ROSE PETALS, ROSE WATER, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE

Check CLASSIC ROSE SIMPLE SYRUPS, ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerGarnishingToppingSnacking