Is CLASSIC SAREPSKA MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, TURMERIC.

Check CLASSIC SAREPSKA MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping SauceMeal PrepTopping