Is CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower Or Safflower Oil), Salt

Check CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping