Is CLASSIC SEA SALT ORGANIC POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Potatoes, Organic Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Sea Salt
Check CLASSIC SEA SALT ORGANIC POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SEA SALT ORGANIC POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


