Is CLASSIC SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic flour, extra virgin olive oil and honey, flaky sea salt
Check CLASSIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetHoney
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast


