Is CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking


