Is CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SPICE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDippingGarnishing


