Is CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SPICE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC S'MORES DESSERT TOPPING, CLASSIC S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


