Is CLASSIC SPINACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach

Check CLASSIC SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC SPINACH is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking