Is CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


