Is CLASSIC SWEET TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TEA POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check CLASSIC SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking