Is CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.
Check CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


