Is CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.
Check CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC TEA BAGS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


