Is Classic Turkey Meatballs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, RICE STARCH, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILK, VINEGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Classic Turkey Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal PrepDipping