Is CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM, CLASSIC VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM, CLASSIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


