Is CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF: MILK FAT, MONOGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CLASSIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, CLASSIC | Spoonful