Is Classic Vegan Protein, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt
Check Classic Vegan Protein, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Vegan Protein, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Vegan Protein, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


