Is Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND EDTA (PRESERVATIVES)
Check Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

